KONEČNÝ  ŽEBŘÍČEK  ČGF  1999
Pořadí Jméno Klub   Odchylka
1. PETERKA Martin CGC 1,8
2. NIČ Petr GCP D 3,3
3. HOLUB Miroslav GCS J 3,4
4. SKOPOVÝ Petr GCKV D 3,5
5. TOBRMAN Petr GCML J 4,2
6. HORYNA Radek GCPY 4,3
SVOBODA Roman GCPY D 4,3
8. POLIŠENSKÝ Tomáš PGCO J 4,9
9. SCHOVÁNEK Robert GCS J 5,2
BABICKÝ Alan PKGK 5,2
11. VOLČÍK Michal GCML 6,1
12. VYMAZAL Tomáš GCP 6,2
ZELINKA David GCEP 6,2
14. KUČERA Jakub GCEP J 6,3
HOLÝ Jiří GCPY D 6,3
16. ZITTERBART Jan GCML 6,5
17. PINK René PGCO 6,8
18. KAPLAN David GCML 6,9
NOSEK Lukáš GCS J 6,9
NĚMEČEK Petr GCŠT J 6,9
21. KOPEJTKO Stanislav GCML 7,0
22. SUCHÁNEK Dušan GCPY 7,1
VANCL Martin GCS D 7,1
24. BAUER Martin PGCO 7,2
25. MELICHAR Lukáš GCKV J 7,5
26. SOKOLOVSKÝ Tomáš PGCO 7,6
27. ORDNUNG Mikuláš PKGK 7,7
28. BALCAR Robert GCPY 7,9
STRACHOTA Květoslav GKL J 7,9
30. NOVÁK Michal GCKV 8,0
VYVLEČKA Jiří GSCZ 8,0
ZEMAN Ondřej GCS J 8,0
33. KUNŠTA Antonín GCML 8,7
34. KEPL Karel ml. GCML 9,1
35. RAISL Zdeněk GCKV 9,3
36. VESELÝ Lukáš GCEP J 9,4
37. ŠEVČÍK Tomáš PKGK J 9,6
DAMBORSKÝ Petr GCŠ K 9,6
39. KODEŠ Jiří st. GCPY 9,8
40. SCHOVÁNEK Jan GCS 9,9
41. ŠIMEK Vít GCP D 10,1
LEIMBERGER Michal GKAB J 10,1
43. HAKL Luboš GCP 10,2
44. HOFFMAN Petr GCKV 10,5
45. BALOUN Tomáš GCEP J 11,0
46. JANOUŠEK Roman GCEP 11,1
47. LOJÍN Václav GCML 11,6
48. DVOŘÁK Michal PKGK 11,7
49. RAŠKA Václav ml. PGCO J 12,6
MATĚJČEK Petr PKGK D 12,6
51. ŠTIKA Daniel GCKV 12,8
52. MÜNSTER František PKGK 12,9
53. MAREŠ Otakar ml. GCB D 13,2
54. KATINA Jan GCML 13,3
55. ZVĚDĚLÍK Tomáš GCML 13,6
ŠKARDA Jaroslav ml. PKGK K 13,6
57. BASLER Lukáš GCS 13,8
58. PROCHÁZKA Dalibor GCKV 14,0
ŽATEČKA Ondřej GCPY D 14,0
60. POSPÍŠIL Bohumil GCP 14,1
61. GUT Jiří GCKV J 14,3
ČAJKO Igor GCEP 14,3
63. ONDROVČÁK Jan GCP 14,4
TENKL Filip GCPY 14,4
65. KLIKAR Jan GCS K 15,8
66. SKALLE Viktor GCPY K 16,7
1. KVÍDOVÁ Petra GCŠT D 2,7
2. PETERKOVÁ Jana GCKV J 5,5
3. BALKOVÁ Marta GCKV 6,4
4. POCHOBRADSKÁ Tereza PGCO D 7,3
5. KOPEJTKOVÁ Stanislava GCML J 8,6
6. DORNÍKOVÁ Martina GCKV 8,7
7. MAŠÍNOVÁ Zuzana GCP J 8,9
8. BARCALOVÁ Barbora GCKV D 9,0
9. SAMKOVÁ Stanislava GCKV D 10,0
10. JANOUDOVÁ Helena GCML 10,8
11. HAMPLOVÁ Michaela GCML 11,5
12. ONDROVČÁKOVÁ Zora GCP J 11,7
13. POTUŽNÍKOVÁ Zuzana GCP J 12,2
14. LEHÁROVÁ Marie GKL 13,9
15. NEUBAUEROVÁ Hana GCML 14,3
16. MĚCHOVÁ Monika PGCO J 15,2
17. PETERKOVÁ Vlasta GCKV 17,8
18. NECHANICKÁ Edita GCML Z 17,9
19. BUZICKÁ Tereza GCŠT K 21,6