Žebříček ČGF ke dni 2.8.1999
Pořadí Jméno Klub   Odchylka
1. PETERKA Martin CGC 1,1
2. NIČ Petr GCP D 2,1
3. HOLUB Miroslav GCS J 2,7
4. SKOPOVÝ Petr GCKV D 3,2
5. SVOBODA Roman GCPY D 3,6
6. TOBRMAN Petr GCML J 4,2
7. HORYNA Radek GCPY 4,4
8. SCHOVÁNEK Robert GCS J 4,7
9. KUČERA Jakub GCEP J 5,0
10. BABICKÝ Alan PKGK 5,3
11. POLIŠENSKÝ Tomáš PGCO J 5,4
12. HOLÝ Jiří GCPY D 5,6
13. VYMAZAL Tomáš GCP 5,7
14. PINK René PGCO 5,8
15. VOLČÍK Michal GCML 6,4
ZITTERBART Jan GCML 6,4
17. KAPLAN David GCML 6,6
NOSEK Lukáš GCS J 6,6
VANCL Martin GCS D 6,6
20. BALCAR Robert GCPY 6,8
STRACHOTA Květoslav GKL J 6,8
22. MELICHAR Lukáš GCKV J 6,9
23. KOPEJTKO Stanislav GCML 7,0
24. SUCHÁNEK Dušan GCPY 7,1
25. ZELINKA David GCEP 7,3
26. ZEMAN Ondřej GCS J 7,4
27. BAUER Martin PGCO 7,5
KODEŠ Jiří st. GCPY 7,5
NĚMEČEK Petr GCŠT J 7,5
30. SOKOLOVSKÝ Tomáš PGCO 7,9
31. ORDNUNG Mikuláš PKGK 8,4
32. TENKL Filip GCPY 8,6
33. KUNŠTA Antonín GCML 8,7
34. NOVÁK Michal GCKV 8,9
35. ŠIMEK Vít GCP D 9,0
36. KEPL Karel ml. GCML 9,1
37. VESELÝ Lukáš GCEP J 9,2
38. SCHOVÁNEK Jan GCS 9,4
39. ŠEVČÍK Tomáš PKGK J 9,5
40. HAKL Luboš GCP 9,6
VYVLEČKA Jiří GSCZ 9,6
42. RAISL Zdeněk GCKV 9,8
43. LEIMBERGER Michal GKAB J 10,6
44. HOFFMAN Petr GCKV 10,7
45. KATINA Jan GCML 11,3
46. LOJÍN Václav GCML 11,6
DAMBORSKÝ Petr GCŠ 11,6
48. BALOUN Tomáš GCEP J 12,1
49. JANOUŠEK Roman GCEP 12,2
50. GUT Jiří GCKV J 12,5
51. MATĚJČEK Petr PKGK D 12,8
52. BASLER Lukáš GCS 13,0
53. ONDROVČÁK Jan GCP 13,1
54. ŽATEČKA Ondřej GCPY D 13,5
55. ČAJKO Igor GCEP 14,1
56. PROCHÁZKA Dalibor GCKV 14,4
57. MÜNSTER František PKGK 14,7
58. MAREŠ Otakar ml. GCB D 14,9
59. ŠKARDA Jaroslav ml. PKGK 15,2
60. SKALLE Viktor GCPY K 15,8
61. KLIKAR Jan GCS K 16,2
1. KVÍDOVÁ Petra GCŠT D 2,3
2. PETERKOVÁ Jana GCKV J 4,9
3. BALKOVÁ Marta GCKV 6,6
4. POCHOBRADSKÁ Tereza PGCO D 7,3
5. KOPEJTKOVÁ Stanislava GCML J 7,8
6. BARCALOVÁ Barbora GCKV D 8,8
7. MAŠÍNOVÁ Zuzana GCP J 9,0
8. DORNÍKOVÁ Martina GCKV 9,4
9. SAMKOVÁ Stanislava GCKV D 10,0
10. HAMPLOVÁ Michaela GCML 10,8
11. JANOUDOVÁ Helena GCML 11,0
12. POTUŽNÍKOVÁ Zuzana GCP J 11,2
13. ONDROVČÁKOVÁ Zora GCP J 11,5
14. LEHÁROVÁ Marie GKL 13,2
15. NEUBAUEROVÁ Hana GCML 14,0
16. MĚCHOVÁ Monika PGCO J 15,2
17. PETERKOVÁ Vlasta GCKV 16,3
18. NECHANICKÁ Edita GCML 18,7
19. NEUMANNOVÁ Linda GCKV D 21,6
20. BUZICKÁ Tereza GCŠT K 24,0