Žebříček ČGF ke dni 19.7.1999
Pořadí Jméno Klub   Odchylka
1. HOLUB Miroslav GCS J 0,9
2. PETERKA Martin CGC 1,1
3. NIČ Petr GCP D 1,8
4. SKOPOVÝ Petr GCKV D 3,5
5. SVOBODA Roman GCPY D 3,7
6. HORYNA Radek GCPY 4,9
7. SCHOVÁNEK Robert GCS J 5,2
8. KUČERA Jakub GCEP J 5,4
9. BABICKÝ Alan PKGK 6,0
10. NOSEK Lukáš GCS J 6,2
11. BALCAR Robert GCPY 6,3
12. HOLÝ Jiří GCPY D 6,4
MELICHAR Lukáš GCKV J 6,4
14. TOBRMAN Petr GCML J 6,5
VANCL Martin GCS D 6,5
ZELINKA David GCEP 6,5
ZITTERBART Jan GCML 6,5
18. VYMAZAL Tomáš GCP 6,6
19. KOPEJTKO Stanislav GCML 6,7
STRACHOTA Květoslav GKL J 6,7
21. KODEŠ Jiří st. GCPY 6,9
22. NĚMEČEK Petr GCŠT J 7,0
23. POLIŠENSKÝ Tomáš PGCO J 7,1
24. ZEMAN Ondřej GCS J 7,6
25. MĚCH Martin PGCO 7,7
PINK René PGCO 7,7
27. ŠEVČÍK Tomáš PKGK J 7,8
28. BAUER Martin PGCO 7,9
SOKOLOVSKÝ Tomáš PGCO 7,9
VOLČÍK Michal GCML 7,9
31. KAPLAN David GCML 8,0
32. TENKL Filip GCPY 8,1
33. SCHOVÁNEK Jan GCS 8,5
34. ORDNUNG Mikuláš PKGK 8,7
35. GUT Jiří GCKV J 9,4
ŠIMEK Vít GCP D 9,4
37. KUNŠTA Antonín GCML 9,6
SUCHÁNEK Dušan GCPY 9,6
39. HAKL Luboš GCP 10,0
KATINA Jan GCML 10,0
RAISL Zdeněk GCKV 10,0
42. VOZKA Jiří ml. GKL J 10,3
43. KEPL Karel ml. GCML 10,5
44. LEIMBERGER Michal GKAB J 10,6
45. HOFFMAN Petr GCKV 10,7
46. VESELÝ Lukáš GCEP J 11,0
47. BASLER Lukáš GCS 11,2
48. DAMBORSKÝ Petr GCŠ 11,6
49. VOTRUBA Radek GCEP 11,9
50. PROCHÁZKA Dalibor GCKV 12,4
51. ŠPIDLA Lubor GCKV 12,5
52. ONDROVČÁK Jan GCP 12,6
53. MATĚJČEK Petr PKGK D 12,8
54. BALOUN Tomáš GCEP J 13,4
55. ŽATEČKA Ondřej GCPY D 13,5
56. PEŠTA Daniel GCS D 14,6
57. MAREŠ Otakar ml. GCB D 14,9
58. ČAJKO Igor GCEP 15,1
59. MÜNSTER František PKGK 15,2
ŠKARDA Jaroslav ml. PKGK 15,2
61. SKALLE Viktor GCPY K 15,8
62. KLIKAR Jan GCS K 16,2
63. TSCHERPEL Robert GCP 17,8
1. KVÍDOVÁ Petra GCŠT D 2,0
2. PETERKOVÁ Jana GCKV J 5,2
3. POCHOBRADSKÁ Tereza PGCO D 7,3
4. BALKOVÁ Marta GCKV 8,6
5. KOPEJTKOVÁ Stanislava GCML J 8,8
6. MAŠÍNOVÁ Zuzana GCP J 9,3
7. BARCALOVÁ Barbora GCKV D 10,2
8. HAMPLOVÁ Michaela GCML 11,1
9. SAMKOVÁ Stanislava GCKV D 11,6
10. NEUBAUEROVÁ Hana GCML 11,7
POTUŽNÍKOVÁ Zuzana GCP J 11,7
12. JANOUDOVÁ Helena GCML 11,8
13. ONDROVČÁKOVÁ Zora GCP J 11,9
14. DORNÍKOVÁ Martina GCKV 12,6
15. LEHÁROVÁ Marie GKL 12,8
16. MĚCHOVÁ Monika PGCO J 14,1
17. TOBRMANOVÁ Lucie GCML 14,2
18. HOLUBOVÁ Iveta PKGK 17,6
PETERKOVÁ Vlasta GCKV 17,6
20. NEUMANNOVÁ Linda GCKV D 19,0
21. NECHANICKÁ Edita GCML 22,1
22. BUZICKÁ Tereza GCŠT K 24,0