Žebříček ČGF ke dni 16.7.1999
Pořadí Jméno Klub    Odchylka
1. PETERKA Martin CGC        1,1   
2. HOLUB Miroslav GCS J        1,4   
3. NIČ Petr GCP D        1,8   
4. SKOPOVÝ Petr GCKV D        3,5   
5. SVOBODA Roman GCPY D        3,7   
6. SCHOVÁNEK Robert GCS J        5,2   
7. KUČERA Jakub GCEP J        5,4   
8. HORYNA Radek GCPY        5,9   
9. MELICHAR Lukáš GCKV J        6,4   
10. BALCAR Robert GCPY        6,5   
TOBRMAN Petr GCML J        6,5   
ZELINKA David GCEP        6,5   
13. VYMAZAL Tomáš GCP        6,6   
14. KOPEJTKO Stanislav GCML        6,7   
STRACHOTA Květoslav GKL J        6,7   
HOLÝ Jiří GCPY D        6,7   
17. ZITTERBART Jan GCML        6,8   
BABICKÝ Alan PKGK        6,8   
19. NOSEK Lukáš GCS J        6,9   
20. NĚMEČEK Petr GCŠT J        7,0   
21. KODEŠ Jiří st. GCPY        7,1   
POLIŠENSKÝ Tomáš PGCO J        7,1   
23. VANCL Martin GCS D        7,2   
24. ZEMAN Ondřej GCS J        7,6   
25. MĚCH Martin PGCO        7,7   
PINK René PGCO        7,7   
27. BAUER Martin PGCO        7,9   
SOKOLOVSKÝ Tomáš PGCO        7,9   
29. KAPLAN David GCML        8,0   
30. ŠEVČÍK Tomáš PKGK J        8,1   
31. VOLČÍK Michal GCML        8,2   
TENKL Filip GCPY        8,2   
33. ORDNUNG Mikuláš PKGK        8,7   
34. SCHOVÁNEK Jan GCS        8,8   
35. GUT Jiří GCKV J        9,4   
ŠIMEK Vít GCP D        9,4   
37. KUNŠTA Antonín GCML        9,6   
38. HAKL Luboš GCP       10,0   
RAISL Zdeněk GCKV       10,0   
40. SUCHÁNEK Dušan GCPY       10,1   
41. VOZKA Jiří ml. GKL J       10,3   
42. KATINA Jan GCML       10,6   
43. HOFFMAN Petr GCKV       10,7   
44. VESELÝ Lukáš GCEP J       11,0   
45. DAMBORSKÝ Petr GCŠ       11,6   
46. VOTRUBA Radek GCEP       11,9   
47. BASLER Lukáš GCS       12,0   
48. PROCHÁZKA Dalibor GCKV       12,4   
49. ŠPIDLA Lubor GCKV       12,5   
50. ONDROVČÁK Jan GCP       12,6   
51. BALOUN Tomáš GCEP J       13,4   
52. ŽATEČKA Ondřej GCPY D       14,3   
53. PEŠTA Daniel GCS D       14,6   
54. ČAJKO Igor GCEP       15,1   
55. MÜNSTER František PKGK       15,2   
ŠKARDA Jaroslav ml. PKGK       15,2   
57. SKALLE Viktor GCPY K       16,5   
58. KLIKAR Jan GCS K       17,4   
59. TSCHERPEL Robert GCP       17,8   
1. KVÍDOVÁ Petra GCŠT D        2,0   
2. PETERKOVÁ Jana GCKV J        5,2   
3. POCHOBRADSKÁ Tereza PGCO D        7,3   
4. BALKOVÁ Marta GCKV        8,6   
5. KOPEJTKOVÁ Stanislava GCML J        8,8   
6. MAŠÍNOVÁ Zuzana GCP J        9,3   
7. BARCALOVÁ Barbora GCKV D       10,8   
8. HAMPLOVÁ Michaela GCML       11,1   
9. NEUBAUEROVÁ Hana GCML       11,7   
SAMKOVÁ Stanislava GCKV D       11,7   
POTUŽNÍKOVÁ Zuzana GCP J       11,7   
12. JANOUDOVÁ Helena GCML       11,9   
ONDROVČÁKOVÁ Zora GCP J       11,9   
14. DORNÍKOVÁ Martina GCKV       12,6   
15. LEHÁROVÁ Marie GKL       12,8   
16. MĚCHOVÁ Monika PGCO J       14,1   
17. TOBRMANOVÁ Lucie GCML       14,2   
18. HOLUBOVÁ Iveta PKGK       17,6   
19. PETERKOVÁ Vlasta GCKV       18,6   
20. NEUMANNOVÁ Linda GCKV D       19,0   
21. NECHANICKÁ Edita GCML       22,1