Žebříček ČGF ke dni 31.5.1999
Pořadí Jméno Klub   Odchylka
1. PETERKA Martin CGC 0,3
2. HOLUB Miroslav GCS J 1,3
3. NIČ Petr GCP D 1,9
4. SKOPOVÝ Petr GCKV D 3,7
5. HORYNA Radek GCPY 4,7
5. SCHOVÁNEK Robert GCS J 4,7
7. VYMAZAL Tomáš GCP 5,1
8. KUČERA Jakub GCEP J 5,2
9. SVOBODA Roman GCPY D 5,3
10. VANCL Martin GCS D 5,4
11. JANDA Luboš GCS J 5,7
12. BALCAR Robert GCPY 5,8
12. ZITTERBART Jan GCML 5,8
14. ZELINKA David GCEP 6,0
15. BABICKÝ Alan PKGK 6,1
16. KAPLAN David GCML 6,3
17. NOSEK Lukáš GCS J 6,5
18. BAUER Martin PGCO 6,6
18. KOPEJTKO Stanislav GCML 6,6
18. TOBRMAN Petr GCML J 6,6
18. VOLČÍK Michal GCML 6,6
22. KODEŠ Jiří st. GCPY 6,7
23. MELICHAR Lukáš GCKV J 6,8
23. MĚCH Martin PGCO 6,8
23. ZEMAN Ondřej GCS J 6,8
26. PINK René PGCO 6,9
27. NĚMEČEK Petr GCŠT J 7,5
28. HOLÝ Jiří GCPY D 7,6
29. NOVÁK Michal GCKV 7,8
30. POLIŠENSKÝ Tomáš PGCO J 7,9
30. TENKL Filip GCPY 7,9
32. SCHOVÁNEK Jan GCS 8,0
32. HAKL Luboš GCP 8,0
32. VYVLEČKA Jiří GSCZ 8,0
32. ŠAFARČÍK Petr PGCO 8,0
36. ŠEVČÍK Tomáš PKGK J 8,1
37. STRACHOTA Květoslav GKL J 8,3
37. KŘIVÁNEK Ladislav GCML 8,3
37. ŠIMEK Vít GCP D 8,3
40. KEPL Karel ml. GCML 8,5
40. SOKOLOVSKÝ Tomáš PGCO 8,5
42. KATINA Jan GCML 8,8
42. SUCHÁNEK Dušan GCPY 8,8
44. GUT Jiří GCKV J 9,3
44. KUNŠTA Antonín GCML 9,3
46. ORDNUNG Mikuláš PKGK 9,4
46. PEŠTA Daniel GCS D 9,4
48. HOFFMAN Petr GCKV 9,6
49. MAGLEN Jiří PGCO 9,7
49. ŠTIKA Daniel GCKV 9,7
51. VOZKA Jiří ml. GKL J 9,9
52. ONDROVČÁK Jan GCP 10,0
53. MARKUZZI Jiří GCML J 10,2
54. VOTRUBA Radek GCEP 10,3
55. RAISL Zdeněk GCKV 10,4
56. BASLER Lukáš GCS 11,1
57. PROCHÁZKA Dalibor GCKV 11,3
58. LOJÍN Václav GCML 11,9
59. ŠPIDLA Lubor GCKV 12,2
60. SIKORA Jan                  PGCO J 12,3
61. JANOUŠEK Roman GCEP 12,5
62. WAGNER Radek GCŠT 12,6
62. VESELÝ Lukáš GCEP J 12,6
64. ŽATEČKA Ondřej GCPY D 12,8
65. TRNĚNÝ Milan GCKV 12,9
66. HOLUB Martin PKGK 13,0
67. VONAVKA Jan GCPY D 13,1
68. MÜNSTER František PKGK 13,4
69. ŠTICHA Libor GCŠT 13,9
70. DVOŘÁK Michal PKGK 14,6
71. MATĚJČEK Petr PKGK D 14,7
72. ČAJKO Igor GCEP 14,8
73. ZVĚDĚLÍK Tomáš GCML 15,4
74. TSCHERPEL Robert GCP 15,8
75. SKALLE Viktor GCPY K 16,6
76. DAMBORSKÝ Petr GCŠ 16,8
77. ŠEDINA Marek GCML D 18,6
78. KLIKAR Jan GCS K 19,4
1. KVÍDOVÁ Petra GCŠT D 1,5
2. PETERKOVÁ Jana GCKV J 4,8
3. BALKOVÁ Marta GCKV 6,7
4. POCHOBRADSKÁ Tereza PGCO D 7,6
5. KOPEJTKOVÁ Stanislava GCML J 8,0
6. KŘENKOVÁ Ludmila GCP 9,9
7. HAMPLOVÁ Michaela GCML 10,3
8. BARCALOVÁ Barbora GCKV D 10,7
8. MAŠÍNOVÁ Zuzana GCP J 10,7
10. NEUBAUEROVÁ Hana GCML 10,9
11. POTUŽNÍKOVÁ Zuzana GCP J 11,0
12. ONDROVČÁKOVÁ Zora GCP J 11,5
13. JANOUDOVÁ Helena GCML 11,9
14. TOBRMANOVÁ Lucie GCML 12,2
15. DORNÍKOVÁ Martina GCKV 12,6
16. SAMKOVÁ Stanislava GCKV D 13,4
17. LEHÁROVÁ Marie GKL 13,6
18. MĚCHOVÁ Monika PGCO J 14,1
19. ŠPAČKOVÁ Markéta PGCB J 15,3
20. KULICHOVÁ Pavlína PGCO 16,2
21. PETERKOVÁ Vlasta GCKV 16,5
22. HOLUBOVÁ Iveta PKGK 17,5
23. NEUMANNOVÁ Linda GCKV D 19,7
24. MAŠÍNOVÁ Kateřina GCP 21,9