Žebříček ČGF ke dni 24.5.1999
Pořadí Jméno Klub   Odchylka
1. PETERKA Martin CGC 0,8
2. HOLUB Miroslav GCS J 1,3
3. NIČ Petr GCP D 2,6
4. SKOPOVÝ Petr GCKV D 4,1
5. SCHOVÁNEK Robert GCS J 4,7
6. VYMAZAL Tomáš GCP 5,1
7. KUČERA Jakub GCEP J 5,2
8. VANCL Martin GCS D 5,4
9. HORYNA Radek GCPY 5,5
SVOBODA Roman GCPY D 5,5
11. JANDA Luboš GCS J 5,7
12. ZITTERBART Jan GCML 5,9
13. BABICKÝ Alan PKGK 6,1
14. KAPLAN David GCML 6,3
15. KOPEJTKO Stanislav GCML 6,7
16. MELICHAR Lukáš GCKV J 6,8
ZELINKA David GCEP 6,8
18. BALCAR Robert GCPY 6,9
PINK René PGCO 6,9
ZEMAN Ondřej GCS J 6,9
21. KODEŠ Jiří st. GCPY 7,0
22. BAUER Martin PGCO 7,2
23. MĚCH Martin PGCO 7,4
VOLČÍK Michal GCML 7,4
25. NĚMEČEK Petr GCŠT J 7,5
26. NOSEK Lukáš GCS J 7,8
27. ŠAFARČÍK Petr PGCO 8,0
28. HAKL Luboš GCP 8,1
TOBRMAN Petr GCML J 8,1
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš PKGK J 8,1
31. KŘIVÁNEK Ladislav GCML 8,3
STRACHOTA Květoslav GKL J 8,3
TENKL Filip GCPY 8,3
ŠIMEK Vít GCP D 8,3
35. SCHOVÁNEK Jan GCS 8,4
36. POLIŠENSKÝ Tomáš PGCO J 8,5
37. HOLÝ Jiří GCPY D 8,7
KEPL Karel ml. GCML 8,7
39. KATINA Jan GCML 8,8
40. VYVLEČKA Jiří GSCZ 9,0
41. NOVÁK Michal GCKV 9,2
42. GUT Jiří GCKV J 9,3
43. KUNŠTA Antonín GCML 9,5
44. MAGLEN Jiří PGCO 9,7
SUCHÁNEK Dušan GCPY 9,7
46. VOZKA Jiří ml. GKL J 9,9
47. ONDROVČÁK Jan GCP 10,0
48. MARKUZZI Jiří GCML J 10,2
49. PEŠTA Daniel GCS D 10,3
50. VOTRUBA Radek GCEP 10,4
51. RAISL Zdeněk GCKV 10,5
52. ŠTIKA Daniel GCKV 10,9
53. BASLER Lukáš GCS 11,5
ORDNUNG Mikuláš PKGK 11,5
55. HOFFMAN Petr GCKV 11,8
PROCHÁZKA Dalibor GCKV 11,8
57. VESELÝ Lukáš GCEP J 12,6
WAGNER Radek GCŠT 12,6
59. ŠPIDLA Lubor GCKV 12,8
60. HOLUB Martin PKGK 13,0
61. ŽATEČKA Ondřej GCPY D 13,2
62. MÜNSTER František PKGK 13,4
63. VOŇAVKA Jan GCPY 13,7
64. ŠTICHA Libor GCŠT 13,9
65. SIKORA Jan                  l PGCO J 14,1
66. DVOŘÁK Michal PKGK 14,6
67. MATĚJČEK Petr PKGK D 14,7
68. ČAJKO Igor GCEP 15,8
69. SKALLE Viktor GCPY K 16,9
70. TSCHERPEL Robert GCP 17,6
71. ZVĚDĚLÍK Tomáš GCML 18,3
72. ŠEDINA Marek GCML D 18,6
73. KLIKAR Jan GCS K 20,7
1. KVÍDOVÁ Petra GCŠT D 2,2
2. PETERKOVÁ Jana GCKV J 5,1
3. BALKOVÁ Marta GCKV 6,7
4. POCHOBRADSKÁ Tereza PGCO D 7,8
5. KOPEJTKOVÁ Stanislava GCML J 8,0
6. KŘENKOVÁ Ludmila GCP 9,9
7. HAMPLOVÁ Michaela GCML 11,1
8. POTUŽNÍKOVÁ Zuzana GCP J 11,3
9. NEUBAUEROVÁ Hana GCML 11,4
10. MAŠÍNOVÁ Zuzana GCP J 11,7
ONDROVČÁKOVÁ Zora GCP J 11,7
12. JANOUDOVÁ Helena GCML 12,1
13. BARCALOVÁ Barbora GCKV D 12,2
TOBRMANOVÁ Lucie GCML 12,2
15. SAMKOVÁ Stanislava GCKV D 14,4
16. LEHÁROVÁ Marie GKL 14,9
MĚCHOVÁ Monika PGCO J 14,9
18. ŠPAČKOVÁ Markéta PGCB J 15,3
19. KULICHOVÁ Pavlína PGCO 16,2
20. PETERKOVÁ Vlasta GCKV 18,3
21. HOLUBOVÁ Iveta PKGK 19,1
22. NEUMANNOVÁ Linda GCKV D 19,7
23. MAŠÍNOVÁ Kateřina GCP 21,9